Staff

Office Staff

PRINCIPAL
MICHAEL RIPLINGER
PRINCIPAL
Email 
Counselor
KRISTEN GIANFORTI
Counselor
Email 
Head Secretary
KRISTIE LONG
Head Secretary
Email 
School Assistant
KRISTAN MACKAY
School Assistant
Email 

Kindergarten Teachers

Kindergarten
AMY ANDERSON
Kindergarten
Email 
Kindergarten
SARAH GRACE
Kindergarten
Email 
Kindergarten
JOANA MUNSON
Kindergarten
Email 

1st Grade Teachers

1st Grade
SARA JUSTICE
1st Grade
Email 
1st Grade
KELLI MCGHEHEY
1st Grade
Email 
1st Grade
KATY MCGUIRE
1st Grade
Email 

2nd Grade Teachers

2nd Grade
CARISA HENNIGER
2nd Grade
Email 
2nd Grade
CHRISTINA POWELL
2nd Grade
Email 
2nd Grade
ASHLEY SHOFNER
2nd Grade
Email 

3rd Grade Teachers

3rd Grade
Marie Rose
3rd Grade
Email 
3rd Grade
HANNAH HEILLER
3rd Grade
Email 
3rd Grade
BREN TECHAWONGTHAM
3rd Grade
Email 

4th Grade Teachers

4th Grade
KELLYCLARE GARDNER
4th Grade
Email 
4th Grade
ANNA BRAVO
4th Grade
Email 
4th Grade
KARI KOKKELER
4th Grade
Email 

5th Grade Teachers

5th Grade
PATRICK CHESTERMAN
5th Grade
Email 
5th Grade
AARON FRANKLIN
5th Grade
Email 
5th Grade
JAMIE TAIT
5th Grade
Email 

Specialists

Speech Teacher
ERIC LAME
Speech Teacher
Email 
CLC Teacher
VENUS REEVE
CLC Teacher
Email 
Music Teacher
STACIE YARBRO
Music Teacher
Email 
English Language Learners
CYNTHIA WENKS
English Language Learners
Email 
School Nurse
ROBIN WELLWOOD
School Nurse
Email 
Special Education
JOY ZUIDMULDER-GOSS
Special Education
Email 
Occupational Therapist
MOLLY PIERCE
Occupational Therapist
Email 
Title 1 Coordinator
CARISSA BOYCE
Title 1 Coordinator
Email 
P.E. Teacher
LISA CHINN
P.E. Teacher
Email 

Support Staff

E.A.
TEENA PAYZANT
E.A.
Email 
Sped E.A.
TRACY HUGHES
Sped E.A.
Email 
Sped E.A.
MIKI HOY
Sped E.A.
Email 
Kindergarten E.A.
MELODY FRY
Kindergarten E.A.
Email 
Sped E.A.
SALLY DUERFELDT
Sped E.A.
Email 
Kindergarten E.A.
PATRICIA DONOHUE
Kindergarten E.A.
Email 
Sped E.A.
JILL CARPENTER
Sped E.A.
Email 
Librarian & EA
JOANNE BLOCK
Librarian & EA
Email 
Records
MONIKA BAKER
Records
Email 
Night Custodian
DON MORASCI
Night Custodian
Email 
Food Service Asst
JOAN CHU
Food Service Asst
Email 
Lead Custodian
JEREMY RUTLEDGE
Lead Custodian
Email 
Food Service Coordinator
MEGAN HAZELTON
Food Service Coordinator
Email 
Sped E.A.
SARAH SCHOLTEN
Sped E.A.
Email 
Technology Support Specialist
APRIL FINK
Technology Support Specialist
Email 
Title 1 E.A.
MINDY SCHIFBERG
Title 1 E.A.
Email 
E.A.
GINA MARKEL
E.A.
Email 
Sped E.A.
MOLLY SALTZ
Sped E.A.
Email 
CLC-B E.A.
DENEEN FOELKER
CLC-B E.A.
Email 
Sped E.A.
BETHANY PHELPS
Sped E.A.
Email 

Translate »